Ryde

Thursday

Administration

Kim: 0419 231 099

League
NOTE
28/10 – Draws for the new comps are now loaded.
NEXT COMPS WILL THEN START 1st March 2018

Table

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-PTS
1FC TEHRAN BOYS541030151512
2CCC ATHLETIC541036261012
3RAGING BULLS52213926138
4NEW STARS5221292278
5TROPICS52302234-126
6GRUBZ50501649-330

Fixtures and Results

Date/TimeHomeScoreAway
02/11/2017
7:00 pmRAGING BULLS8 - 9CCC ATHLETIC
8:20 pmFC TEHRAN BOYS5 - 4NEW STARS
9:00 pmTROPICS8 - 6GRUBZ
09/11/2017
8:20 pmFC TEHRAN BOYS5 - 3CCC ATHLETIC
9:40 pmRAGING BULLS10 - 3TROPICS
16/11/2017
7:00 pmCCC ATHLETIC9 - 4NEW STARS
7:40 pmGRUBZ2 - 15RAGING BULLS
9:40 pmFC TEHRAN BOYS3 - 4TROPICS
23/11/2017
7:40 pmRAGING BULLS4 - 4NEW STARS
8:20 pmGRUBZ2 - 9FC TEHRAN BOYS
30/11/2017
7:40 pmCCC ATHLETIC10 - 5GRUBZ
9:00 pmTROPICS3 - 10NEW STARS
07/12/2017
7:40 pmNEW STARS7 - 1GRUBZ
8:20 pmRAGING BULLS2 - 8FC TEHRAN BOYS
9:40 pmCCC ATHLETIC5 - 4TROPICS
14/12/2017
7:00 pmCCC ATHLETIC - RAGING BULLS
8:20 pmNEW STARS - FC TEHRAN BOYS
9:40 pmGRUBZ - TROPICS
21/12/2017
9:00 pmCCC ATHLETIC - FC TEHRAN BOYS
9:40 pmTROPICS - RAGING BULLS
18/01/2018
8:20 pmFC TEHRAN BOYS - GRUBZ
8:20 pmNEW STARS - RAGING BULLS
25/01/2018
7:00 pmGRUBZ - CCC ATHLETIC
9:00 pmNEW STARS - TROPICS
01/02/2018
7:00 pmNEW STARS - CCC ATHLETIC
7:40 pmRAGING BULLS - GRUBZ
9:40 pmTROPICS - FC TEHRAN BOYS
08/02/2018
7:00 pmGRUBZ - NEW STARS
8:20 pmFC TEHRAN BOYS - RAGING BULLS
9:00 pmTROPICS - CCC ATHLETIC

Previous Champions
2017 WINTER
MINOR PREMIERS – FC TEHRAN BOYS
CHAMPIONS – FC TEHRAN BOYS

2017 AUTUMN
MINOR PREMIERS – FC TEHRAN BOYS
CHAMPIONS – NEW STARS

2017 SUMMER
MINOR PREMIERS – FC TEHRAN BOYS
CHAMPIONS – RAGING BULLS

2016 SPRING
MINOR PREMIERS – PAPI CHULOS
CHAMPIONS – PAPI CHULOS

Table

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-PTS
1AGING BULLS54102922712
2PJ RANDEM5320191639
3THE MONEY TEAM53201518-39
4WENGER IN5221171168
5YOUNG STARS51311617-15
6GINGERS & BRUNETTES51401729-123

Fixtures and Results

Date/TimeHomeScoreAway
02/11/2017
7:00 pmGINGERS & BRUNETTES4 - 3PJ RANDEM
7:40 pmWENGER IN6 - 1AGING BULLS
09/11/2017
7:00 pmAGING BULLS7 - 6PJ RANDEM
7:40 pmYOUNG STARS3 - 3WENGER IN
9:00 pmTHE MONEY TEAM4 - 1GINGERS & BRUNETTES
16/11/2017
7:40 pmPJ RANDEM3 - 2YOUNG STARS
9:00 pmWENGER IN2 - 3THE MONEY TEAM
23/11/2017
7:00 pmYOUNG STARS1 - 2AGING BULLS
7:00 pmWENGER IN4 - 1GINGERS & BRUNETTES
9:00 pmTHE MONEY TEAM1 - 4PJ RANDEM
30/11/2017
7:00 pmGINGERS & BRUNETTES4 - 8YOUNG STARS
7:00 pmWENGER IN2 - 3PJ RANDEM
9:00 pmAGING BULLS9 - 2THE MONEY TEAM
07/12/2017
7:00 pmAGING BULLS10 - 7GINGERS & BRUNETTES
9:00 pmTHE MONEY TEAM5 - 2YOUNG STARS
14/12/2017
7:00 pmPJ RANDEM - GINGERS & BRUNETTES
7:40 pmAGING BULLS - WENGER IN
21/12/2017
7:00 pmPJ RANDEM - AGING BULLS
7:40 pmWENGER IN - YOUNG STARS
9:00 pmGINGERS & BRUNETTES - THE MONEY TEAM
18/01/2018
7:40 pmYOUNG STARS - PJ RANDEM
9:00 pmTHE MONEY TEAM - WENGER IN
25/01/2018
7:00 pmAGING BULLS - YOUNG STARS
8:20 pmGINGERS & BRUNETTES - WENGER IN
9:00 pmPJ RANDEM - THE MONEY TEAM
01/02/2018
7:40 pmPJ RANDEM - WENGER IN
8:20 pmYOUNG STARS - GINGERS & BRUNETTES
9:00 pmTHE MONEY TEAM - AGING BULLS
08/02/2018
8:20 pmGINGERS & BRUNETTES - AGING BULLS
9:00 pmYOUNG STARS - THE MONEY TEAM

Previous Champions
2017 WINTER
MINOR PREMIERS – TROPICS
CHAMPIONS – TROPICS

2017 AUTUMN
MINOR PREMIERS – Pool-A BEAUTIFUL FC + Pool-B SCRUMMY MIX
CHAMPIONS – BEAUTIFUL FC

2017 SUMMER
MINOR PREMIERS – BISH CITY
CHAMPIONS – BISH CITY

2016 SPRING
MINOR PREMIERS – THE MONEY TEAM
CHAMPIONS – THE MONEY TEAM

Table

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-PTS
1SCRUMMY MIX531128151311
2POWER RANGERS53203323109
3PUTOS LOCOS5320201829
4MOORE TALENT52212333-108
5SAGAR BOYS52301521-66
6POWERGUIDO51401928-93

Fixtures and Results

Date/TimeHomeScoreAway
02/11/2017
7:40 pmMOORE TALENT5 - 13POWER RANGERS
9:40 pmSAGAR BOYS3 - 1SCRUMMY MIX
09/11/2017
7:40 pmSAGAR BOYS7 - 6POWERGUIDO
9:00 pmPUTOS LOCOS6 - 7MOORE TALENT
9:40 pmPOWER RANGERS6 - 9SCRUMMY MIX
16/11/2017
9:00 pmPOWER RANGERS4 - 5PUTOS LOCOS
9:40 pmPOWERGUIDO1 - 10SCRUMMY MIX
23/11/2017
7:40 pmPUTOS LOCOS4 - 2SAGAR BOYS
9:00 pmPOWER RANGERS4 - 3POWERGUIDO
9:40 pmMOORE TALENT5 - 5SCRUMMY MIX
30/11/2017
7:40 pmMOORE TALENT2 - 7POWERGUIDO
8:20 pmSAGAR BOYS1 - 6POWER RANGERS
9:40 pmSCRUMMY MIX3 - 0PUTOS LOCOS
07/12/2017
7:40 pmPOWERGUIDO2 - 5PUTOS LOCOS
9:00 pmMOORE TALENT4 - 2SAGAR BOYS
14/12/2017
9:00 pmPOWER RANGERS - MOORE TALENT
9:40 pmSCRUMMY MIX - SAGAR BOYS
21/12/2017
7:40 pmMOORE TALENT - PUTOS LOCOS
8:20 pmPOWERGUIDO - SAGAR BOYS
9:40 pmSCRUMMY MIX - POWER RANGERS
18/01/2018
7:00 pmPOWERGUIDO - MOORE TALENT
7:40 pmPOWER RANGERS - SAGAR BOYS
9:40 pmPUTOS LOCOS - SCRUMMY MIX
25/01/2018
7:40 pmSAGAR BOYS - PUTOS LOCOS
8:20 pmPOWERGUIDO - POWER RANGERS
9:40 pmSCRUMMY MIX - MOORE TALENT
01/02/2018
7:00 pmPUTOS LOCOS - POWER RANGERS
9:40 pmSCRUMMY MIX - POWERGUIDO
08/02/2018
7:40 pmPUTOS LOCOS - POWERGUIDO
7:40 pmSAGAR BOYS - MOORE TALENT

Previous Champions
2017 WINTER
MINOR PREMIERS – OLD STARS
CHAMPIONS – POWERGUIDO

2017 AUTUMN
MINOR PREMIERS – Pool-A BEAUTIFUL FC + Pool-B SCRUMMY MIX
CHAMPIONS – BEAUTIFUL FC

2017 SUMMER
MINOR PREMIERS – VINTAGE
CHAMPIONS – VINTAGE

2016 SPRING
MINOR PREMIERS – ROMA
CHAMPIONS – SORDA FC

Table

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-PTS
1DON`T BALE55001971215
2YTB54102491512
3THE ILLEST5320151059
4OCCASIONALLY UNITED52301115-46
5BIONDI FC5140815-73
6FC FOUR NOIENTY5050526-210

Fixtures and Results

Date/TimeHomeScoreAway
02/11/2017
8:20 pmBIONDI FC3 - 1FC FOUR NOIENTY
9:00 pmTHE ILLEST3 - 0OCCASIONALLY UNITED
9:40 pmDON`T BALE2 - 0YTB
09/11/2017
7:00 pmYTB5 - 1BIONDI FC
8:20 pmTHE ILLEST4 - 0FC FOUR NOIENTY
16/11/2017
7:00 pmYTB3 - 2THE ILLEST
8:20 pmFC FOUR NOIENTY1 - 4OCCASIONALLY UNITED
8:20 pmBIONDI FC1 - 3DON`T BALE
23/11/2017
8:20 pmOCCASIONALLY UNITED2 - 4YTB
9:40 pmFC FOUR NOIENTY1 - 3DON`T BALE
30/11/2017
8:20 pmTHE ILLEST2 - 5DON`T BALE
9:40 pmBIONDI FC1 - 2OCCASIONALLY UNITED
07/12/2017
7:00 pmBIONDI FC2 - 4THE ILLEST
8:20 pmFC FOUR NOIENTY2 - 12YTB
9:40 pmDON`T BALE6 - 3OCCASIONALLY UNITED
14/12/2017
7:40 pmOCCASIONALLY UNITED - THE ILLEST
8:20 pmFC FOUR NOIENTY - BIONDI FC
9:00 pmYTB - DON`T BALE
21/12/2017
7:00 pmBIONDI FC - YTB
8:20 pmFC FOUR NOIENTY - THE ILLEST
18/01/2018
7:00 pmTHE ILLEST - YTB
9:00 pmDON`T BALE - BIONDI FC
9:40 pmOCCASIONALLY UNITED - FC FOUR NOIENTY
25/01/2018
7:40 pmYTB - OCCASIONALLY UNITED
9:40 pmDON`T BALE - FC FOUR NOIENTY
01/02/2018
8:20 pmOCCASIONALLY UNITED - BIONDI FC
9:00 pmDON`T BALE - THE ILLEST
08/02/2018
7:00 pmTHE ILLEST - BIONDI FC
9:40 pmOCCASIONALLY UNITED - DON`T BALE
9:40 pmYTB - FC FOUR NOIENTY

Previous Champions
2017 WINTER
MINOR PREMIERS – PUTOS LOCOS
CHAMPIONS – PUTOS LOCOS

2017 AUTUMN
MINOR PREMIERS – GINGERS & BRUNETTES
CHAMPIONS – GINGERS & BRUNETTES

2017 SUMMER
MINOR PREMIERS – TEAM 1
CHAMPIONS – TEAM 1

2016 SPRING
MINOR PREMIERS – ALL SAINTS
CHAMPIONS – ALL SAINTS

Table

Fixtures and Results

Previous Champions
2016 WINTER
MINOR PREMIERS – FC LOCO’S
CHAMPIONS – FC LOCO’S

2015 AUTUMN
MINOR PREMIERS – COPA FC
CHAMPIONS – COPA FC