ryde

thursday

SELECT COMPETITION

IMPORTANT NOTICE
Div-2 will split after Rd-7 for final 3 rounds.

Admin

Kim: 0419 231 099

Mens

LADDER

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-PTS
1YEAH THE MOOYS2200166106
2ZINGER BOX220014776
3CCC ATHLETIC211010733
4LITTLE RED PIRATES21101012-23
5SHEFFIELD THURSDAY2020613-70
6BRAZA FC2020516-110

FIXTURES & RESULTS

Date/TimeHomeScoreAway
17/09/2020
7:00 pmBRAZA FC5 - 7LITTLE RED PIRATES
8:20 pmZINGER BOX7 - 4CCC ATHLETIC
9:40 pmSHEFFIELD THURSDAY6 - 7YEAH THE MOOYS
24/09/2020
9:00 pmZINGER BOX7 - 3LITTLE RED PIRATES
9:40 pmBRAZA FC0 - 9YEAH THE MOOYS
9:40 pmCCC ATHLETIC6 - 0SHEFFIELD THURSDAY
01/10/2020
7:00 pmBRAZA FC - ZINGER BOX
9:40 pmCCC ATHLETIC - YEAH THE MOOYS
9:40 pmLITTLE RED PIRATES - SHEFFIELD THURSDAY
08/10/2020
7:00 pmLITTLE RED PIRATES - CCC ATHLETIC
7:40 pmZINGER BOX - YEAH THE MOOYS
9:40 pmSHEFFIELD THURSDAY - BRAZA FC
15/10/2020
7:40 pmLITTLE RED PIRATES - YEAH THE MOOYS
8:20 pmBRAZA FC - CCC ATHLETIC
9:40 pmSHEFFIELD THURSDAY - ZINGER BOX
22/10/2020
8:20 pmBRAZA FC - LITTLE RED PIRATES
8:20 pmCCC ATHLETIC - ZINGER BOX
9:40 pmSHEFFIELD THURSDAY - YEAH THE MOOYS
29/10/2020
7:00 pmLITTLE RED PIRATES - ZINGER BOX
9:00 pmBRAZA FC - YEAH THE MOOYS
9:40 pmCCC ATHLETIC - SHEFFIELD THURSDAY
05/11/2020
8:20 pmCCC ATHLETIC - YEAH THE MOOYS
8:20 pmBRAZA FC - ZINGER BOX
9:40 pmLITTLE RED PIRATES - SHEFFIELD THURSDAY
12/11/2020
7:00 pmYEAH THE MOOYS - ZINGER BOX
8:20 pmLITTLE RED PIRATES - CCC ATHLETIC
9:40 pmSHEFFIELD THURSDAY - BRAZA FC
19/11/2020
9:00 pmBRAZA FC - CCC ATHLETIC
9:00 pmLITTLE RED PIRATES - YEAH THE MOOYS
9:40 pmZINGER BOX - SHEFFIELD THURSDAY

PREVIOUS CHAMPIONS

2020 WINTER MINOR PREMIERS: GIVES YOU WINGS – CHAMPIONS : GIVES YOU WINGS
2019-20 SUMMER MINOR PREMIERS: RAINING CHAMPS – CHAMPIONS : RAINING CHAMPS
2019 WINTER MINOR PREMIERS: RAGING BULLS – CHAMPIONS : CCC ATHLETIC
2019 AUTUMN MINOR PREMIERS: RAGING BULLS – CHAMPIONS : CCC ATHLETIC

LADDER

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-PTS
1DEEZ NUTZ2200165116
2THE BROWN CLOUDS220016976
3ANGRY PIRATES211012753
4NEW STARS2110141043
5POWER RANGERS21109813
6CUNNING STUNTS21101217-53
7CFC FC2020917-80
8GONGCHA2020116-150

FIXTURES & RESULTS

Date/TimeHomeScoreAway
17/09/2020
7:40 pmDEEZ NUTZ9 - 0GONGCHA
8:20 pmCUNNING STUNTS6 - 5ANGRY PIRATES
9:00 pmPOWER RANGERS4 - 2NEW STARS
9:40 pmTHE BROWN CLOUDS10 - 4CFC FC
24/09/2020
7:00 pmPOWER RANGERS5 - 6THE BROWN CLOUDS
7:40 pmNEW STARS12 - 6CUNNING STUNTS
8:20 pmDEEZ NUTZ7 - 5CFC FC
9:00 pmANGRY PIRATES7 - 1GONGCHA
01/10/2020
7:00 pmANGRY PIRATES - CFC FC
7:40 pmGONGCHA - NEW STARS
7:40 pmTHE BROWN CLOUDS - DEEZ NUTZ
9:00 pmCUNNING STUNTS - POWER RANGERS
08/10/2020
7:40 pmCUNNING STUNTS - THE BROWN CLOUDS
9:00 pmPOWER RANGERS - GONGCHA
9:00 pmANGRY PIRATES - DEEZ NUTZ
9:40 pmNEW STARS - CFC FC
15/10/2020
7:00 pmCFC FC - POWER RANGERS
7:00 pmNEW STARS - DEEZ NUTZ
9:00 pmGONGCHA - CUNNING STUNTS
9:00 pmTHE BROWN CLOUDS - ANGRY PIRATES
22/10/2020
7:00 pmNEW STARS - ANGRY PIRATES
7:00 pmGONGCHA - THE BROWN CLOUDS
9:00 pmCUNNING STUNTS - CFC FC
9:40 pmPOWER RANGERS - DEEZ NUTZ
29/10/2020
7:00 pmPOWER RANGERS - ANGRY PIRATES
7:40 pmDEEZ NUTZ - CUNNING STUNTS
9:00 pmCFC FC - GONGCHA
9:40 pmTHE BROWN CLOUDS - NEW STARS

PREVIOUS CHAMPIONS

2020 WINTER MINOR PREMIERS: (not contested) – CHAMPIONS : (not contested)
2019-20 SUMMER MINOR PREMIERS: CLAREMONT UNITED – CHAMPIONS : THE BROWN CLOUDS
2019 AUTUMN MINOR PREMIERS: CLAREMONT UNITED – CHAMPIONS : INDEPENDENT
2019 AUTUMN MINOR PREMIERS: RAGING BULLS – CHAMPIONS : CCC ATHLETIC

LADDER

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-PTS
1DEEZ NUTZ2200165116
2THE BROWN CLOUDS220016976
3ANGRY PIRATES211012753
4NEW STARS2110141043
5POWER RANGERS21109813
6CUNNING STUNTS21101217-53
7CFC FC2020917-80
8GONGCHA2020116-150

FIXTURES & RESULTS

Date/TimeHomeScoreAway
17/09/2020
7:40 pmDEEZ NUTZ9 - 0GONGCHA
8:20 pmCUNNING STUNTS6 - 5ANGRY PIRATES
9:00 pmPOWER RANGERS4 - 2NEW STARS
9:40 pmTHE BROWN CLOUDS10 - 4CFC FC
24/09/2020
7:00 pmPOWER RANGERS5 - 6THE BROWN CLOUDS
7:40 pmNEW STARS12 - 6CUNNING STUNTS
8:20 pmDEEZ NUTZ7 - 5CFC FC
9:00 pmANGRY PIRATES7 - 1GONGCHA
01/10/2020
7:00 pmANGRY PIRATES - CFC FC
7:40 pmGONGCHA - NEW STARS
7:40 pmTHE BROWN CLOUDS - DEEZ NUTZ
9:00 pmCUNNING STUNTS - POWER RANGERS
08/10/2020
7:40 pmCUNNING STUNTS - THE BROWN CLOUDS
9:00 pmPOWER RANGERS - GONGCHA
9:00 pmANGRY PIRATES - DEEZ NUTZ
9:40 pmNEW STARS - CFC FC
15/10/2020
7:00 pmCFC FC - POWER RANGERS
7:00 pmNEW STARS - DEEZ NUTZ
9:00 pmGONGCHA - CUNNING STUNTS
9:00 pmTHE BROWN CLOUDS - ANGRY PIRATES
22/10/2020
7:00 pmNEW STARS - ANGRY PIRATES
7:00 pmGONGCHA - THE BROWN CLOUDS
9:00 pmCUNNING STUNTS - CFC FC
9:40 pmPOWER RANGERS - DEEZ NUTZ
29/10/2020
7:00 pmPOWER RANGERS - ANGRY PIRATES
7:40 pmDEEZ NUTZ - CUNNING STUNTS
9:00 pmCFC FC - GONGCHA
9:40 pmTHE BROWN CLOUDS - NEW STARS

PREVIOUS CHAMPIONS

2020 WINTER MINOR PREMIERS: DEEZ NUTZ – CHAMPIONS : DEEZ NUTZ
2019-20 SUMMER MINOR PREMIERS: ALL BLACKS – CHAMPIONS : DEEZ NUTZ
2019 AUTUMN MINOR PREMIERS & CHAMPIONS : THE BROWN CLOUDS
2019 AUTUMN MINOR PREMIERS: POWERGUIDO – CHAMPIONS : THE BROWN CLOUDS

LADDER

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-PTS
1MURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR (R)220014776
2SHEFFIELD THURSDAY FC (4)21107523
3POWERGUIDO21106603
4CANT TOUCH THIS21105503
5E-BOYS2110712-53
6TRINITY FC202026-40

FIXTURES & RESULTS

Date/TimeHomeScoreAway
17/09/2020
7:00 pmTRINITY FC2 - 5SHEFFIELD THURSDAY FC (4)
7:40 pmMURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR (R)5 - 4CANT TOUCH THIS
9:00 pmE-BOYS4 - 3POWERGUIDO
24/09/2020
7:00 pmE-BOYS3 - 9MURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR (R)
7:40 pmPOWERGUIDO3 - 2SHEFFIELD THURSDAY FC (4)
8:20 pmTRINITY FC0 - 1CANT TOUCH THIS
01/10/2020
8:20 pmSHEFFIELD THURSDAY FC (4) - E-BOYS
8:20 pmPOWERGUIDO - CANT TOUCH THIS
9:00 pmMURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR (R) - TRINITY FC
08/10/2020
7:00 pmSHEFFIELD THURSDAY FC (4) - MURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR (R)
8:20 pmPOWERGUIDO - TRINITY FC
8:20 pmE-BOYS - CANT TOUCH THIS
15/10/2020
7:40 pmMURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR (R) - POWERGUIDO
8:20 pmCANT TOUCH THIS - SHEFFIELD THURSDAY FC (4)
9:40 pmE-BOYS - TRINITY FC
22/10/2020
7:40 pmCANT TOUCH THIS - MURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR (R)
7:40 pmSHEFFIELD THURSDAY FC (4) - TRINITY FC
9:00 pmPOWERGUIDO - E-BOYS
29/10/2020
7:40 pmCANT TOUCH THIS - TRINITY FC
8:20 pmMURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR (R) - E-BOYS
8:20 pmSHEFFIELD THURSDAY FC (4) - POWERGUIDO
05/11/2020
7:00 pmTRINITY FC - MURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR (R)
7:40 pmCANT TOUCH THIS - POWERGUIDO
9:00 pmE-BOYS - SHEFFIELD THURSDAY FC (4)
12/11/2020
8:20 pmMURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR (R) - SHEFFIELD THURSDAY FC (4)
9:00 pmTRINITY FC - POWERGUIDO
9:40 pmCANT TOUCH THIS - E-BOYS
19/11/2020
7:00 pmPOWERGUIDO - MURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR (R)
7:00 pmSHEFFIELD THURSDAY FC (4) - CANT TOUCH THIS
7:40 pmTRINITY FC - E-BOYS

PREVIOUS CHAMPIONS

2020 WINTER MINOR PREMIERS: CANT TOUCH THIS – CHAMPIONS : MURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR
2019-20 SUMMER MINOR PREMIERS: CUNNING STUNTS – CHAMPIONS : CUNNING STUNTS
2019 AUTUMN MINOR PREMIERS & CHAMPIONS : SYDNEY WARRIORS
2019 AUTUMN MINOR PREMIERS & CHAMPIONS : CUNNING STUNTS